25,959 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,699,299
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 979,000
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.63 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.31 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.69 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,933.99 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

28 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,179.94 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
9h
Viewed

27 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,566.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.01 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
9h
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 3
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.11 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • Condominium
9h
Viewed

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.31 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,031.93 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
9h
Viewed

1 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.55 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
9h

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h