25,958 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
7h
Viewed

144 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.99 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
7h
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,997,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,209.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,320,000
  • 4 4
  • 2352 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.07 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
7h

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.79 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

1 Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 3
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.10 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
7h
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.69 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
7h

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,031.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
8h

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
8h

36 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.04 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
8h

3 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.72 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
8h

9 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,699.40 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
8h
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,699,299
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h