25,957 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,047,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,347.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6h

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,913.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6h
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

22 Sims Drive

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.49 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,858,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,501.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h

233 River Valley Road

  • S$ 978,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,328.57 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,520,000
  • 4 4
  • 3143 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

9 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,449,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6h
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.54 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6h
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,071.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.46 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3,004.10 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6h
Viewed

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

144 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.99 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6h
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,997,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,209.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6h
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6h