25,956 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

69 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

325 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,708,888
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,357.34 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed

26 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5h

2C Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,061.36 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5h
Viewed

140 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,679,999
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,058.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5h
Viewed

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,542.24 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.64 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5h
Viewed

4 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.16 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.71 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
5h
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,047,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,347.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5h

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,913.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5h
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5h