25,772 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,607,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,487,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,062.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.92 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

23 St Martin's Drive

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,185.84 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 2,262.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 4004 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.64 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon

3 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,525,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.39 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,059.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.58 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon

85 Phoenix Avenue

  • S$ 1,645,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,910.57 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

56 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,559.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

57 Paterson Road

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3,186.42 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,872,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.77 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon