25,772 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.10 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,074.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.90 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

60 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 6954 sqft
  • S$ 3,595.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.81 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,774.63 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.68 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

27 Mount Faber Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,960.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1mon
Viewed

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,448,888
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,172.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

82 YUAN CHING ROAD

  • S$ 2,749,300
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

13 UNITY STREET

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3,128.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

28 HAVELOCK ROAD

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,535.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

28 HAVELOCK ROAD

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,529.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

28 HAVELOCK ROAD

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

6 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,607,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon