26,026 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

6 Suffolk Walk

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 3,062.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,502,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,482,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
  • S$ 9,495,300
  • 4 4
  • 4241 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,379,800
  • 4 4
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 2,147.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
  • S$ 5,031,300
  • 3 3
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,919,200
  • 4 4
  • 3132 sqft
  • S$ 2,209.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7059 sqft
  • S$ 4,108.23 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

6 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

38 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,288,880
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.77 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,525.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

325 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,508,888
  • 4 4
  • 3606 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.65 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

700 Toa Payoh Lorong 1

  • S$ 3,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 2,999,998
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,846.15 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

26 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 3,098,888
  • 3 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.65 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,988,888
  • 5 6
  • 5898 sqft
  • S$ 3,897.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

11 Keng Cheow Road

  • S$ 2,028,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w