26,982 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

6 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

38 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,288,880
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.77 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,525.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

325 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,508,888
  • 4 4
  • 3606 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.65 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

700 Toa Payoh Lorong 1

  • S$ 3,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 2,999,998
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,846.15 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

26 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 3,098,888
  • 3 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.65 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,988,888
  • 5 6
  • 5898 sqft
  • S$ 3,897.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

11 Keng Cheow Road

  • S$ 2,028,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.24 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 4,619,999
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,043.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,879,999
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,647.89 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 4,574.86 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w

38 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,587.77 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,843.91 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w

19 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 968,888
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.02 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,317,999
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,604.74 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w