26,255 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,768,668
  • 4 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.64 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,138.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 958,000
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.47 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.85 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,060,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.14 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,039.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 687 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d

66 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.08 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
  • S$ 1,120,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,814.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.40 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.53 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

1 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2d