26,263 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

62 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 5877 sqft
  • S$ 3,913.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

3 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2659 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 2,851.89 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,978,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.01 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

1 Clarke Quay

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,159.85 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,970.52 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

15 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 2,294,777
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.82 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,144.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.60 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

17 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.91 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.74 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,470,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.30 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d