26,337 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,648,000
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,998.87 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,159.85 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,849,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.57 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 2 1
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.28 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.75 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.16 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.14 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon

6 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.02 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.45 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1mon

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,764.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 4,799,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3,118.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.93 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,599,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.19 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

5 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

6 Suffolk Walk

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 3,062.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon