26,288 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3,166.12 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4w

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,056.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3,108.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,824.64 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

231 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4w

103 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,134.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,668,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,165.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.21 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,498.01 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,248.26 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

25 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,118,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,327.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
4w
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,453.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
4w
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC24 Kent Ridge MRT
  • Condominium
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.02 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w