26,110 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,400.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,933.99 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3358 sqft
  • S$ 997.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

22 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.86 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

31 Transit Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.96 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

28 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1,090.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.35 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

9 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.03 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,170,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.63 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.53 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1d

5 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1d

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,334.27 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1d

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,563.03 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,070,000
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,432.90 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,776.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 4,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,415,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.70 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.98 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d