26,165 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Minbu Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.46 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,330.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,244.60 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,901.41 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

53 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

960 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.24 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2830 sqft
  • S$ 4,240.28 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.11 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5134 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.80 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3,234.20 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.63 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.56 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,751.42 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d