26,072 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

1 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,295,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7061 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,759.53 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.91 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

35 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,639.41 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

1 Elizabeth Drive

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.15 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

20 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 986.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 733 sqft
  • S$ 2,576.93 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,767.68 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

21 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,075.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

1 Jalan Kembangan

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 3 mins (190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.89 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

4 Flora Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d

16 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d