26,043 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

19 Shelford Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1218 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,598,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.06 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,419,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,196.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

175 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,135,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.31 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

8 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.06 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

5 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,731.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

263 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 2 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

5 Robin Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

360 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,694.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,215.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,398,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d