25,832 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,498,888
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 3,690.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
19h

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.50 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.13 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,935,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
19h
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,250
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.41 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
19h
Viewed

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.90 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
19h
Viewed

2 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.69 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.58 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

30 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • Studio
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,279.54 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
19h
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
19h
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 6
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
19h
Viewed

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
19h

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,978,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.01 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,882.35 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.10 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,534,400
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
19h
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
19h

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
19h