25,807 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3,054.39 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
19h
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.33 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,995.39 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
19h

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
19h
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,203,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
19h
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2732 sqft
  • S$ 3,111.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
19h

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,244.60 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

16 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
19h

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,398.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
19h
Viewed

42 Flora Drive

  • S$ 718,800
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
19h
  • S$ 2,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
19h
Viewed

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,567.69 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
19h

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,539.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
19h
Viewed

2 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
19h
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.96 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
19h

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,294.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
19h
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 985,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.64 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
19h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.94 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
19h

137 Sunset Way

  • S$ 4,130,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,438,000
  • 4 5
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 3,304.93 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h