636 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

5 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 512 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

65 Lorong Melayu

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 75 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

8 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong 27 Geylang

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

1 Jalan Kembangan

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2831 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 3 mins (190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 2,008 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.03 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w