636 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 40 K in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

    Show Map
2

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.66 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

900 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

6 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 525 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

51 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

7 Mattar Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

31 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.60 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

28 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

72 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Geylang Lorong 22

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

912 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w