1,179 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,499,998
  • 6 7
  • 5111 sqft (floor), 1602 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,057.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 9 9
  • 4718 sqft (floor), 1535 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,234.53 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 9
  • 9098 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 8205 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,105.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springside View

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4155 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Siglap road Frankel Ave East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,487.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,945
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.82 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Thomson Garden Estate Ai Tong Catholic High

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 5 7
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,184.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 918 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,684.10 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 2190 sqft (floor), 2190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.27 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w