1,178 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,250.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Shrewsbury Road / Moulmein Road / Thomson Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 8
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road/Siglap Road/Palm Road/Palm Drive

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 4335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,305.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 4422 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,817.58 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 4176 sqft (floor), 1507 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6,171.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Jalan Kuak, Jalan Pintau, Jalan Chegar

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Haig Road / Haig Lane / Haig Avenue

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3014 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 2285 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,059.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,445.99 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Toh Drive

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,711.11 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6350 sqft (floor), 1450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,400.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,131,000
  • 5 7
  • 5599 sqft (floor), 2112 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,902.94 psf
  • 1 mins (8 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 6485 sqft (floor), 1845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,577.24 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w