2,009 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Avenue

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.88 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,609.87 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Steps to River Park Connector

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4550 sqft (floor), 3850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 9438 sqft (floor), 3596 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,363.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,662.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,076.09 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4744 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,465.01 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 6154 sqft (floor), 2461 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,648.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Stevens Road, Lady Hill, Orange Grove, Fernhill

  • S$ 23,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,691.07 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Shelford Rd, Watten Rd, Hillcrest Rd

  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4295 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,956.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3886 sqft (floor), 4311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

East Coast Road/ Telok Kurau/ Joo Chiat

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,716.28 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w