2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

South Facing | 7 Rooms | 3 Cars | NO West Sun

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2790 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,218.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3132 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,033.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

Goodman / Branksome / Bournemouth / Broadrick

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,854.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Jln Lengkok Sembawang

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 2895 sqft (floor), 3274 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.18 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,016.52 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 7 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Sommerville Road/ Jalan Girang/ Serangoon Central

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 8 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3506 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,760.98 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Opera Estate,Siglap,Bedok,East Coast,Aida Street,Figaro Street,Bedok Mall,New Upper Changi Road,Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,729.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Jalan Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,837.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3218 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,575.51 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

Langsat Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 7
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2678 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,136.67 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 5,588,000
  • 5 6
  • 5715 sqft (floor), 1949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,867.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 4081 sqft (floor), 7325 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.71 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

TOH DRIVE

  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 9800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,426.53 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Tung Po Avenue

  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 3377 sqft (floor), 3377 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,339.35 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w