2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.85 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3933 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,666.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 7 6
  • 5775 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,480,000
  • 7 6
  • 5705 sqft (floor), 2363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,588.66 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3377 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,013.62 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,166.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,444.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,569.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 4099 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,781.41 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Toh Crescent

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

LENTOR GREEN

  • S$ 8,380,000
  • 7 8
  • 2320 sqft (floor), 4040 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,074.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3730 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,608.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Kismis Place , Eng Kong , Toh Tuck

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w