1,999 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Palm Avenue, Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6178 sqft (floor), 2485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,533.20 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 9
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 10,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,373.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Mackerrow Road / Sommerville Road / Clifton Vale / Lynwood Grove

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 9
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,016.52 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Serangoon Garden, Tai Yuan Garden, Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Trevose Crescent | Near SCGS

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7776 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,780.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5447 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,033.21 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,435.20 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 8 8
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4585 sqft (floor), 3682 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Watten View

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,815.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck | Upper East Coast | Siglap | Opera Estate

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Aida Street/Upper East Coast Road/Fidelio Street/Palm Road/Siglap Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 7340 sqft (floor), 3015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,608.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Jedburgh Gardens Yarrow Gardens Ettrick Terrace

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 1
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.29 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w