1,998 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5617 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,798.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 6 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,916.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 6 4
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,916.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,926.83 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 6092 sqft (floor), 6092 sqft (land)
  • S$ 705.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2677 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,137.84 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6681 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6702 sqft (floor), 3129 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.51 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4489 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,004.90 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8300 sqft (floor), 3470 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,178.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Sennett, Lucky Heights, Jalan Remis

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4390 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,878.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 5605 sqft (floor), 2897 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,065.24 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4585 sqft (floor), 3683 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w