16 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M, Land in Singapore

    Show Map
3
Viewed
  • S$ 1,139,999
  • 7 5
  • 1471 sqft (floor), 3327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 342.65 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 183.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

Fuyong estate

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 325.93 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 30-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 750,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 174.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Siap

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 321.83 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Siap

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 362.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1351 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 350.02 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Asas

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 2740 sqft (floor), 2743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.11 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1947
2d
Viewed

Jalan Asas

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 275.62 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 900,000
  • 6 2
  • 3327 sqft (floor), 3333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 270.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
  • S$ 700,000
  • 7 3
  • 3469 sqft (floor), 4313 sqft (land)
  • S$ 162.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 194.44 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 194.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 194.44 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
  • «
  • 1
  • »