Semi D at Fuyong Estate

S$ 1,000,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

2,857

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 350

psf (land)

730 m (9 mins) from DT3 Hillview MRT

calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500137090
ruler-o
1,351 sqft floor area

About this property

Move-in condition Semi Detached near Bt Timah

Single storey
99 Leasehold
Left 20 years
Land size : 2857sf
Build up : 1351sf
3 Bedrooms + utility
2 Bathrooms
Call or WA Steven 8***** for viewing

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Semi D at Fuyong Estate is S$ 1,000,000.
Current PSF at Semi D at Fuyong Estate is about S$ 350.02 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,982 / mo.
Semi D at Fuyong Estate is located at Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at Semi D at Fuyong Estate is 1,351 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy