16,902 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.62 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6h
Viewed

62 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 8902 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
8h

51A Oxley Road

  • S$ 27,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 14940 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Town House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.39 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2h

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 15,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7255 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.24 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

25 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,556.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 5
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3446 sqft (floor), 5819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,855.99 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

92 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

26 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,575,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,025,000
  • 3 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

3 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

Sandy Island

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7746 sqft (floor), 7796 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,052.33 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

2 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.79 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d