16,691 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1921 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,848,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 4,661.83 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

95 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

716 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 435.51 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4h

522 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,559,000
  • 3 3
  • 1680 sqft
  • S$ 2,118.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
10h
Viewed

346 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 544.88 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
10h
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
17h

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 8,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,805.31 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,144.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d

3 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.06 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 5022 sqft (floor), 3129 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,556.73 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

73 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1756 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.12 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.10 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w