3,890 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

802 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,397,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.06 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 4,321.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

21 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

3 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,479.59 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

20 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,093,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.55 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Nearby Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 2 3
  • 2050 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,329.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Emerald Hill Street

  • S$ 8,040,000
  • 4 4
  • 2550 sqft (floor), 1119 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7,184.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

361 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

950 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,253.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

3 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.55 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2156 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w