25,658 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 798,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1 Sommerville Walk

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

938 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,098,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 698.47 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

315 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 676.84 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2w

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,452.32 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

93 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

92 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 543.72 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
2w

225 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

120B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 647.35 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

71 Phoenix Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.35 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

493B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 637.17 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

415B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 654.35 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

91 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,123.61 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,308,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

323D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

44 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 600.00 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

258C Compassvale Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 665.54 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w