25,656 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

432A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 624.38 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

20 Plantation Close

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,208,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.10 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Plantation Close

  • S$ 1,327,000
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.27 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.12 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Plantation Close

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.66 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.96 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

140C Corporation Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 748,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 1,436,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.54 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

51C Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.57 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

334 Kreta Ayer Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 895.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE17 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 582.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.57 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w

31 Tras Street

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.51 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,723.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,997.84 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w