25,651 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

493B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 637.17 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

415B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 654.35 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

91 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,123.61 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,308,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

323D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

44 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 600.00 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

258C Compassvale Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 665.54 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 918,888
  • 3 2
  • 1210 sqft
  • S$ 759.41 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

507 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 958,888
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,437.61 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.04 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,545.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

116 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 610.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 611.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.72 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.57 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

3 Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.32 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w