25,654 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,545.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

116 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 610.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 611.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.72 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.57 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

3 Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.32 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 925,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.69 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

169 Stirling Road

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 541.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

250C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 570.41 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

836 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 433.58 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

416B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

31 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.42 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

202 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 617.10 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Corporate Viewed

1F Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

22 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w