25,564 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

556 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed

654B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
17h
Viewed

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

46 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 728.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
17h

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed

304 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 672.68 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
17h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 991.65 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
17h

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,789.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,862.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

892B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 643.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
17h
Viewed

29 Jalan Bahagia

  • S$ 730,000
  • 5 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 556.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed

403 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 970,000
  • 6 2
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 556.51 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
17h
Viewed

4 Upper Aljunied Lane

  • S$ 329,000
  • 3 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 536.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
17h
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 741.84 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
17h
Viewed

190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
17h
Viewed

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 706.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
17h
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
17h
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,495.16 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
17h
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 952,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
17h