25,564 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

892B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 643.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

29 Jalan Bahagia

  • S$ 730,000
  • 5 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 556.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
18h
Viewed

403 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 970,000
  • 6 2
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 556.51 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

4 Upper Aljunied Lane

  • S$ 329,000
  • 3 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 536.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
18h
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 741.84 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18h
Viewed

190 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 706.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
18h
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
18h
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,495.16 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
18h
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 952,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
18h

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 495.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18h
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 545.92 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18h
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 750,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

28 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.28 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
18h

19 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
18h

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 745,800
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.87 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
18h

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.34 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

186 Punggol Central

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 639.07 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
18h