25,711 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

16 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

601 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 491.55 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
9h
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 560.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
9h
Viewed

7 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

450 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 441.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.85 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
10h
Viewed

590B Montreal Link

  • S$ 635,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 635.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

140D Corporation Drive

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
10h
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

871B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 740.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

931 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 656.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

18 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
10h
Viewed

155 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 826.13 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
10h
Viewed

79 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 992.85 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
10h
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 975,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
10h
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 564.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
10h

506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 445.96 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
10h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
10h
Viewed

201C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 649.68 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
10h