16,846 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

406C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 789.53 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

404 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

109 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 348,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 538.70 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1w
Viewed

51 Flora Drive

  • S$ 998,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

484 Segar Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 472.64 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

59 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 488,888
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 605.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

205 Toa Payoh North

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 555.55 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

987B Buangkok Green

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 752.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 1
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 523.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

416 Saujana Road

  • S$ 549,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 490.62 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 865,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

574B Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 568,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 777.17 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

436C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 647.52 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

129 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 528.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

29A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,349.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

110 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 540.85 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 785.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

103 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 759,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.09 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

41A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,297.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w