16,846 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

52 Havelock Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,103.63 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,595.24 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

997A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 648.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 855,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 709.54 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

737 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 935,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 620.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

95C Henderson Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

305 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 610,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 468.51 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

393 Tampines Avenue 7

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 634.97 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

623 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 656.80 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

447B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 565,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 784.87 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.83 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

101 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 318,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 537.16 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 728,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

251 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 810,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,566.73 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

524A Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 859.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

652B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 111 sqft
  • S$ 5,675.68 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w