16,866 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

305B Punggol Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

414 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 623.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.55 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

467A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 501.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

3A Woodlands Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.53 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

504 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 544.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

71 Seng Poh Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.82 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1938
1w
Viewed

21 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 649.61 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

321C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 658.78 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

383 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 610.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 577.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

204 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

688F Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 498.31 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

223 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 748.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

893C Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 987,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 632.69 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

26 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 2 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 865.89 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
1w
Viewed

1091 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 808,888
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,977.72 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

492G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 725.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

467B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 490.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w