16,847 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 749,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.82 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 950,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,386.93 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

739 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 504.04 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 482.03 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

20 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 419,900
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 534.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

68A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.24 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

420 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 790,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 991.22 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 561.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1w
Viewed

550B Segar Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

101 Petir Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 602.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

29 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 445,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 426.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

157C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

305B Punggol Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

414 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 623.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.55 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

467A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 501.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

3A Woodlands Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.53 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

504 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 544.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w