16,850 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

124 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 617.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

117 Bukit Merah Central

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 547.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

215 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 552.30 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 877.19 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 507.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1w
Viewed

619D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 749,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.82 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 950,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,386.93 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

739 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 504.04 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 482.03 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

20 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 419,900
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 534.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

68A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.24 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

420 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 790,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 991.22 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 561.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1w
Viewed

550B Segar Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

101 Petir Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 602.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

29 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 445,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 426.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w