16,848 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

87 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 525.61 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1w
Viewed

32 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 498.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

708 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

234 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

11 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 975,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 686.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

19 Queen's Close

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 727.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.70 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

68 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

114 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 477.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

242 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 774.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

691A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 545.92 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

517 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 591.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

52 Kent Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 766.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

54 Kent Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.23 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

124 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 617.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

117 Bukit Merah Central

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 547.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w