16,791 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

508B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

98 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 348,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 475.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

164A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 566.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

53 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 554.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

360A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 533.27 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

236 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 552.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

259C Compassvale Road

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 547.30 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

101 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 330,000
  • 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 681.82 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

661 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 615.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

443B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 642.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

9 Transit Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

696 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 557.76 psf
  • 18 mins (1540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

139 Potong Pasir Avenue 3

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 750.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

113 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 613.16 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

213 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 339,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 484.29 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 522.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

521 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 494.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

82B Circuit Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 867.13 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w