16,791 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

82B Circuit Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 867.13 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

127C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,049.48 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

218D Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 583.72 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.72 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

161 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 518.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

631 Senja Road

  • S$ 599,800
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 623.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

560 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

682B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

352 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 725,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 561.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 932,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,574.32 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

602 Woodlands Drive 42

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 539.03 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

484A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 509.70 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

542 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 592.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 833.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

227 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 565.02 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

125 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 575.85 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 810,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w