16,789 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 575,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 797.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 38 Geylang

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

146 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 717.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 953.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 998,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

352 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

505D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.13 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 604.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

795 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 628.32 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

423 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 958,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 669.46 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

16 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 510.84 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

11 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 698,888
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.02 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 989.90 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 825,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 514.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

356B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 769,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 545.39 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

508B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w