16,784 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

241 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 639.34 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

714 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 385,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 533.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

265 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 483.04 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 503.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

36 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 743.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

18 Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 752.21 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

15 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 488,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 492.93 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

766 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 539.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

409B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 695.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 995,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,265.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

668A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

534 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 419,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

529 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 529.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

811A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 574.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

5 Delta Avenue

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 806.95 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.64 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

250 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

513 Wellington Circle

  • S$ 335,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 779.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

331 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 650,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.73 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w