16,778 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

509 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 590.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 648.76 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.42 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

30 Kelantan Road

  • S$ 546,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 769.01 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

564 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 507.91 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,448.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

173 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 663.11 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

655 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 1
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 686.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

54 Kent Road

  • S$ 989,999
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 724.21 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 574.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

728 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

241 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 639.34 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

714 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 385,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 533.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

265 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 483.04 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 503.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

36 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 743.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

18 Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 752.21 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

15 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 488,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 492.93 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w